Login Register

North Devon Events for MM 00 - 00

By North Devon Journal  |  Posted: October 25, 2012

Comments (0)

FRIDAY, Oct 26

BARNSTAPLE, St John's Community Centre, Bingo, 7.20pm.

BLACKMOOR GATE, Old Station Inn, Fund-Raising Quiz, 7pm, 763520.

SHIRWELL Hall, Whist Drive, 7.45pm.

WINKLEIGH, Four Seasons Village, Bingo, 7.30pm, 01837 680071.

STICKLEPATH, School, Bingo, eyes down 7.30pm.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BARNSTAPLE, Sweb Social Club, Bingo/Liner (local charities), 7.30pm.

PILTON, Reform Inn, Charity Quiz Night, 8pm. £10/team, 5 players max.

SHIRWELL, Hall, Quiz Night, 7.45pm.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

BRAUNTON, Ebrington Arms, Quiz Night, 8.30pm, all welcome.

BARNSTAPLE, The Tavern, Quiz Night, 8.30pm, 01271 324704.

BARNSTAPLE, Cork and Bottle, Poker Night, 8.30pm, 01271 326703.

BIDEFORD, Lacey's Ale and Cider House, Quiz, 8pm. In aid of North Devon Cancer Care. 01237 473798.

MONDAY, Oct 29

FREMINGTON, Parish Hall, Bingo for Fremington in Bloom, 7.30pm.

CROYDE, The Manor, Becky's Bingo, doors open 7.30pm, eyes down 8pm.

ROUNDSWELL, Community Centre, Taw Vale Bridge Club, 6.45pm.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

BARNSTAPLE, Rolle Quay Inn, Weekly Fun Quiz, £1 entry, 8.30pm.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

CHITTLEHAMHOLT, Highbullen Hotel, Quiz, 6.30pm curry/ 7.30pm start. Teams of 4, 01769 540561.

UMBERLEIGH, Hall, Bingo, 7.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Cork and Bottle, Quiz & Curry Evening, only £2, 8.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Kelly's Bar, Quiz and Disco, 9pm, 07791 937277.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

BISHOPS TAWTON, Village Hall, Whist Drive, starts 7.45pm.

ROUNDSWELL, Community Centre, Barnstaple Bridge Club, 7pm.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

BIDEFORD, St Mary's Parish Church, Services: 8am - Holy Communion; 10am - Parish Communion.

BRAUNTON, Christ Church, Services of Worship, 9.45am.

BRATTON FLEMING, Baptist Church, Morning - 11am; Evening - 6.30pm.

GOODLEIGH, St Gregory's: 9.30am - Holy Communion; Junior Church.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

BRAUNTON, Christ Church, Services of Worship, 10.15am.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

CLOVELLY, All Saints Church, All Saints Evening Service and Music from the Mario Lee Trio, 6.30pm.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

WESTWARD HO!, Happy Cafe, Lunch Club, 1pm, £5 for 3 courses. Booking essential 07773 679559.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BIDEFORD, Welcombe Barton, Yarner Trust Micro Brewing, 10am-4pm, £65, (burs avail), 01288-331692.

TRELAWNEY Garden Centre, Christmas Cards, 10am-4pm, £10.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

WESTWARD HO!, Beach, 'Painting with Light', 6.30-9pm, £25. To book a place contact Dave on 07530 508681.

MONDAY, Oct 29

BARNSTAPLE, Boston Tea Party, Intro to Digital Photography, 3-5.30pm, £25, 07530 508681 to book.

BARNSTAPLE, The Panniers, US (Unattached Singles) Social Group, for over-40s, 8pm, 01271 346381.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

TRELAWNEY Garden Centre, Christmas Cards, 10am-4pm, £10.

BUCK CROSS, Peppercombe Woods, Free Bushcraft with The Outdoor Club, 10am, 07521 303725.

BISHOPS TAWTON, Taw Valley Dog Training Club, 01237 475230.

WRAFTON, Church Hall, Braunton Dog Training, 6.45pm, 01769 560014.

INSTOW, Village Hall, Table Tennis Practice, 7.30pm, 01769 572162.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

STICKLEPATH, Methodist Church, Barnstaple Camera Club, 7.30pm.

WESTWARD HO!, Kingsley Hall, Ladies' Club, 8pm, 01237 476340.

BICKINGTON, Tomlin Hall, Paws Dog Training, 6.30pm, 01271 346043.

WESTWARD HO!, The Old Schoolroom, WI meeting, 2pm.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

DOLTON Village Hall, Coffee Morning and Mini Market, 10-11.30am.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BUCKLAND BREWER, Methodist Church, ND Hospice Coffee Morning, 10am. Cards, calendars and cakes.

ILFRACOMBE, Coffee Morning For Gay & Bisexual Men, 07791 109633.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

BARNSTAPLE, Holy Trinity Church, Coffee Morning, 10-11.30am.

BARNSTAPLE, Sticklepath Primary, Coffee Morning, 9.30-11.30am.

BIDEFORD, Lavington UR Church, Coffee Morning, 10am-1.15pm.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

BARBROOK, Village Hall, Coffee Morning, 10.30am-noon.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

ROUNDSWELL, Community Centre, Modern Sequence, 1.30pm; and Ballroom and Latin, 8pm.

SOUTH MOLTON, Church Hall, New Ballroom class, 01769 572384.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

WESTWARD HO!, Pier House, South West Truckers C&W Evening, Dancing to Struck it Rich, 8pm, £6.50.

BRAUNTON, Parish Hall, Mixed Ballroom, Latin & Sequence, 7.45pm.

BIDEFORD, Pollyfield Centre, Atlantic Jive Freestyle, 8-12pm, £5 entry.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

HALWILL JUNCTION, Village Hall, Ballroom & Sequence, 6.30pm, £4.

MONDAY, Oct 29

BARNSTAPLE, Living Wells Church, Tap Dancing, Beginners 7.30pm, Improvers 8.30pm, 01271 379756.

HALWILL JUNCTION, Baptist Church, Sequence for Beginners, 7.30pm, £4.

BARNSTAPLE, Ex-Services Club, Modern Jive, 8-11pm, 07817 144292.

BARNSTAPLE, Living Wells Church, Tap Dancing for Adults, beginners 7.30pm, improvers 8.30pm.

BRAUNTON, Parish Hall, Modern Sequence Dance, 8-10pm.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

BARNSTAPLE, The Old Bus Station, Salsa Dancing, 7pm.

BARNSTAPLE, St John's Community Centre (Tesco), Silver Spurs Square Dance Club, 8pm, 01271 870254.

FILLEIGH, Village Hall, Ballroom Dancing (Beginners), 01271 325800.

FREMINGTON, Village Hall, Scottish Country Dancing, no partner required, 7.30pm, 01271 373975.

ROUNDSWELL, Community Centre, Ballroom/Latin/Sequence, 8-10pm.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

FILLEIGH Village Hall, Ballroom Dance Classes, 01769 572384.

ROUNDSWELL Community Centre, Modern Jive Classes, 7.30-10pm.

YEOMILL, Dance Class, 7pm beginners, 7.30pm experienced.

NORTHAM, Hall, Bideford Folk Dance Club, 7.30pm, 01237 423554.

BIDEFORD, Pollyfield, Atlantic Jive Classes, 8-11pm, 07875 201328.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

ILFRACOMBE, Trinity Church Hall, Clog Dancing, 7.30pm, 07733476868.

NEWPORT, Church Hall, Social Sequence, 8pm, 01237 424186.

WESTWARD HO! Elizabethan, Salsa Sessions, 6.30pm, 07837 053428.

WOOLSERY Village Hall, Street Dance, age 3-16, 01237 432100.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

BARNSTAPLE, Library, Meditation,

BARNSTAPLE, Fitness Factory, Urban Self-Protection, 8-9.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Floor ONE Fitness, Spin Cycle, 6.30-7.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Pole Affinity Studio, Fitness Yoga, 5.15pm, 07790 575811.

BIDEFORD, Pollyfield, Baby Music & Movement - 9.45am; Wiggle and Grow Kindermusik - 10.45am.

BIDEFORD, Whitehouse Hall, Yoga, 9.15-10.45am, contact 07968 898847.

BIDEFORD, Youth Centre, Yoga for Parents/Toddlers, 9.30-10.15am.

BRAUNTON Parish Hall, Mums On The Run, 9.30-10.30am.

CHULMLEIGH Town Hall, Yoga for Beginners/Improvers, 10-11.15am.

HIGH BICKINGTON, The Meeting Point, Beginners' Yoga, 6.30pm.

ILFRACOMBE, Northfield Road, Yoga, 10.30am-noon.

SOUTH MOLTON, Amory Centre, Yoga for Women, 6-7pm.

SOUTH MOLTON, G&S Fitness, Fit Ball Toning, 10-11am, 01769 573006.

SOUTH MOLTON, Old Coaching Inn, Zumba, 7-8pm. Phone 01598 740114.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BARNSTAPLE, Floor ONE Fitness, Hatha Yoga, noon-1pm.

BARNSTAPLE, The West Studio, Pilates Class, 9am, 07977 449254.

BARNSTAPLE, Dfine Gym, Bees Boot Camp, 9am-5pm.

BIDEFORD, Hallsannery Centre, Hatha Yoga, 10.30am-noon.

ILFRACOMBE, Vision Centre, Junior Aikido 9.30-11am; Adults 11am.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

ILFRACOMBE, Parish Hall, T'ai Chi 10.15-11.15am, £4 per session.

TORRINGTON, Scout Hut, Zumba Fitness, 5.30-6.30pm.

MONDAY, Oct 29

BARNSTAPLE, Tarka Tennis Centre, Pushy Mothers Buggy Workout 10am.

BARNSTAPLE, NDDH, Physiotherapy Gym level 1, Pilates all levels, 5-6pm.

BARNSTAPLE, The West Studio, Pre-natal Pilates, 7pm, 07977 449254.

BARNSTAPLE, Tarka Clinic, Yoga for Beginners, 7-8.30pm, 07792 297294.

BARNSTAPLE, Chaddiford Lane, Hut 22, Aerobics, 6pm, 07779 461061.

WHIDDON VALLEY, Orchard Vale School, Zumba, 8-9pm.

BIDEFORD, Pollyfield Centre, Zumba Fitness, 6.30-7.30pm.

BISHOPS NYMPTON, Village Hall, Zumba Fitness, 6-7pm 01271 379756.

BISHOPS TAWTON Primary School, Zumba Kids: 7-11 yrs, 3.35-4.30pm.

BRAUNTON, Christ Church, Aerobics, 6.30pm, 07816 784210.

CHULMLEIGH, Fore Street Hill, Yoga, 6.15-7.30pm, 07792 157735.

DOLTON Village Hall, Zumba, 7-8pm.

ILFRACOMBE, Scout Hut, T'ai Chi, 10.30-11.30am, £4 per session.

FREMINGTON, Parish Hall, Hatha Yoga with Oona, 12.15-1.15pm.

TORRINGTON, The Plough, Dynamic Power Yoga, 5.50-6.50pm.

ILFRACOMBE, Northfield Road, Yoga, 7.30-9pm, 07876 225025.

NORTH MOLTON, Old School Hall, Pilates, 6.30-7.30pm, 01598 740114.

PARRACOMBE, Village Hall, T'ai chi, 7.15-8.30pm.

SOUTH MOLTON, Pip Centre, oga, 7-8.40pm, 01598 710132.

SOUTH MOLTON, Youth Centre, Capoeira 4.30-5.15pm and 5.15-6pm.

WOOLACOMBE, Village Hall, T'ai Chi and Qi Gong, 10am-noon.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

BARNSTAPLE, St John the Baptist Church Hall, T'ai Chi, 7.30-9pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Conservative Club, Zumba Fitness, 7.30-8.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Pilton College, T'ai Chi, 7.30-9.30pm, 01769 520769.

BISHOPS TAWTON, Primary School, Zumba, 6-7pm, 01271 859009.

BRAUNTON, Sandy Lane Car Park, Green Gym, 6pm.

BIDEFORD, Mill St Apothecary, Classical Hatha Yoga, 10-11am.

BIDEFORD, Whitehall House, Pregnancy Yoga, 5.30-7pm.

LANGTREE Parish Hall, Zumba Fitness with Jennie, 9.15-10.15am.

MERTON Village Hall, Zumba, 7-8pm.

NORTHAM, Community Centre, Yoga, 1.30-3pm, 07968 898847.

LITTLEHAM, Hall, Yoga, 7.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Meditation Group, 7-8.30pm, 01271 324736.

HOLSWORTHY, Youth Centre, Yoga, 10.30am-noon, 07762 056514.

ILFRACOMBE, Lantern Centre, NHS Devon Health Promotion, noon-2.30pm, 01769 575181.

GOODLEIGH, Village Hall, Ladies Music and Movers Class, 10.30am.

NORTH MOLTON, Sports Club, Zumba, 6.30-7.30pm, 01598 740114.

PILTON, Bluecoat School, Zumba, 6.30pm and 8pm, call 01271 379756.

SOUTH MOLTON, Pip Centre, Yoga Class, 6.15-7.30pm, 07792 157735.

TORRINGTON, Function Fitness, Zumba with Jennie, 1.30-2.30pm.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

BARNSTAPLE, Petroc, Flamenco Dancing for Adults, 7.30-9pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Floor One Fitness, Zumba, 6-6.45pm, 01271 859009.

BARNSTAPLE, Chaddiford Lane, Hut 22, Aerobics, 6pm, 07779 461061.

BIDEFORD, Lavington Hall, Gentle Yoga, 9.45am and 11.30am.

BRAUNTON, Kingsacre School, Flamenco & Salsa Dancing for Children 3.35-4.35pm, 01271 269146.

TORRINGTON, Plough, Pregnancy Yoga/Birth Preparation, 5.45-6.45pm.

ILFRACOMBE, North Field Road, Yoga, 7.30-9pm, call 07876 225025.

HOLSWORTHY Scout Hut, Yoga, 6-7.30pm, 07762 05614.

LANDKEY, Primary School, Zumba Fitness, 8.30-9.30pm, 01271 379756.

SHEBBEAR Village Hall, Zumba, 7-8pm, www.nimblelimbs.com

SOUTH MOLTON, Community College Gym, Zumba, 6.30-7.30pm.

SOUTH MOLTON, G&S Fitness, Street Dance, 7-8pm, 01769 573006.

WOOLACOMBE, Village Hall, Jazzercise Fitness, 7.15-8.15pm.

HIGH BICKINGTON, Community Centre, Zumba, 7.30-8.30pm.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

BARNSTAPLE, Leisure Centre, Mobility Swimming, 9-9.30am.

BARNSTAPLE, Leisure Centre, Pregnancy Yoga, 11.30am.

BARNSTAPLE, Park School, Grin'n'Barum Roller Derby, 7.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Fitness Factory, Boxacise, 5.30-6.30pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Parish Hall, Senior Ladies Music 'n' Movers, 1.45pm.

BARNSTAPLE, Boston Tea Party, Early Morning Yoga, 7.30-8.30am.

BIDEFORD, Mill St Apothecary, Classical Hatha Yoga, 6-7.15pm.

BRAUNTON, Kingsacre School, Salsa Dancing Class, 7-8pm.

BUCKS CROSS, Village Hall, Aikido Club, 7-9pm, 01237 441527.

BUDE, St Martin's, Yoga, 6.30-8pm.

FRITHELSTOCK, Village Hall, Zumba Fitness with Jennie, 6.30-7.30pm.

FREMINGTON, Primary School, Zumba, 6.30-7.30pm. Term time only.

GOODLEIGH, Village Hall, T'ai Chi classes, 8-10pm, 01598 710132.

ILFRACOMBE, North Field Road, Yoga, 10.30am-noon, 07876 225025.

MOLLAND, Village Hall, Beginners' Yoga, 6.30pm, 01769 560692.

SOUTH MOLTON, Pilates, 6.30-7.30pm and 7.30-8.30pm.

WINKLEIGH, Community Centre, Gentle Yoga, 7.30-8.45pm.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

NEWPORT, St John's Church Hall, Table-Top Sale, 9.30-11.30am.

BARNSTAPLE, Pannier Market.

ILFRACOMBE, Indoor Market, 10am.

TORRINGTON, Pannier Market.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BRAUNTON, Vivian Moon Centre, Christmas Bazaar, 9am-12noon.

BLACK TORRINGTON, Village Hall, Craft & Table Top Sale, 10am-12noon.

TAWSTOCK, Hall,Table Top Sale, 10.30am-12.30pm, proceeds NDDH.

INSTOW, All Saints, Women's Clothes Sale (Help 4 Heroes), 10am.

APPLEDORE, Baptist Church, Table-Top Sale (David Rundle Trust), 11am.

HARTLAND, Parish Hall, Arts & Crafts Society Autumn Fayre, 10am-5pm. For local charities, until Oct 31.

BARNSTAPLE, Pannier Market.

BIDEFORD, Football Ground, Carboot, sellers £5, 8am-11.30am.

BIDEFORD, Pannier Market.

ILFRACOMBE, Indoor Market, 10am.

BIDEFORD, Jubilee Square, Farmers Market, contact Dan 07970 932566.

BRATTON FLEMING, Village Hall, Farmers' Market, 9.30am - 12noon.

BRAUNTON, Parish Hall, Farmers' Market, 9.30am - 12noon.

LANDKEY, Carboot sale, Sellers 11am, buyers 1pm, 07802 176993.

SOUTH MOLTON, Pannier Market.

TORRINGTON, Plough, Fair Trade Stall, crafts, chocolate, 10am-2pm.

TORRINGTON, Pannier Market, General Market, Genesis, 9am-4pm.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

BARNSTAPLE, Cedars Inn, Antique & Collectors Fair, 10am-4pm, free entry. Donations to RNLI charity.

CHILSWORTHY, Village Hall, Wedding Fayre, 11am-4pm. Free Parking, 'Groom Creche' in the bar.

SOUTH MOLTON, Pannier, Apple Fayre, 10.30am-3pm. 01769 573415.

COMBE MARTIN, Village Hall, Combined Fair, 10am-4pm.

POTTINGTON, Car Boot Sale, 1-4pm. Sellers 11am, £6 per car, £1 parking. No dogs. Buyers 1pm.

MONDAY, Oct 29

BARNSTAPLE Pannier, Craft Market.

ILFRACOMBE, Indoor Market, 10am.

TORRINGTON, Pannier Market.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

APPLEDORE, Church Hall, Craft Fair, 11am-4pm. Refreshments etc.

BARNSTAPLE, Pannier Market.

BIDEFORD, Pannier Market.

ILFRACOMBE, Indoor Market, 10am.

TORRINGTON, Pannier Market.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

ILFRACOMBE, Golf Club, Craft and Food Fayre, from 11am.

BARNSTAPLE Pannier Market.

ILFRACOMBE Indoor Market, 10am.

HOLSWORTHY Pannier, 9am-3pm.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

BARNSTAPLE Pannier Market.

ILFRACOMBE Indoor Market, 10am.

ILFRACOMBE, Chambercombe Manor, Outdoor Market, 10.30am.

SOUTH MOLTON, Pannier Market

TORRINGTON, Pannier Market, General, Genesis, 9am-4pm.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

APPLEDORE, St Mary's Church Hall, Lundy Art Group, 10am-1pm.

BARNSTAPLE, The Old Bus Station, Weight Watchers, 1-2pm.

BARNSTAPLE, 112 Boutport Street, Clarity Mental Health, 11am-1pm.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BIDEFORD, Liberal Club, Regimental Assoc. Torridge Branch AGM, 1pm.

BARNSTAPLE, 112 Boutport Street, Clarity Mental Health, 01271 378125.

MONDAY, Oct 29

WESTWARD HO!, Beach Cafe, Encounter: A Story of Love, 7-9pm.

BARNSTAPLE, 112 Boutport Street, Clarity Mental Health, 2-4pm.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

BARNSTAPLE, Castle Centre, Labour Party Meet with Nicky Williams, 7pm.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

NDDH, Psych Dept, FOCUS: Psychodynamics, 7.30pm, £5 non-m.

LANDKEY, Hall, Landkey Horticultural Society AGM, 7.30pm. All welcome.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

NORTHAM, Methodist Hall, Andrew Littlejohn: The Eddystone Light, 10.15-12noon, 01237 478123.

BARNSTAPLE, Library, Steve Corcoran: Picky Pets?, 9.45-11.45am.

BARNSTAPLE, Therapeutic Art Group, 10am-1pm.

ILFRACOMBE, Centre, Stop Smoking Clinic, 1-4.30pm, 01884 836 024.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

SOUTH MOLTON, Methodist Hall, SM Organ Club: Richard Monks, 7.30pm.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BRADIFORD, The Windsor Arms, 'Windsor's Got Talent', 8.30pm, free entry. Open to any and all musicians.

WEST BUCKLAND, Village Hall, Harmonica Sing Disney, 7.30pm, £5.

BIDEFORD, The Palladium, Hoinville/Daniel Adam + Guests Acoustic Night

WESTWARD HO!, The Village Inn, Karaoke, 8.30pm-late. Late bar.

MONDAY, Oct 29

APPLEDORE Primary School, Appledore Singers Rehearsal, 7.30pm

FREMINGTON Primary School, Barnstaple Male Voice Choir, Rehearsal, 7.30-9.30pm.

TORRINGTON, Plough, Folk Orchestra of ND Rehearsals, 7-9pm.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

ILFRACOMBE, 1 Colleybridge Cottages EX34 8LH, Hand Drumming Circle, 7-8pm, £6, 01271 866386.

NORTHAM, Methodist Church Hall, Choral Society, 7.30pm.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

EAST-THE-WATER, Bethel Church, Appledore Singers, 7.30pm, free.

For more music see Gig Guide.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

WEST ANSTEY, Hall, Compagnie Animotion: Portmanteau, 7pm, tickets £7 ad £4 ch £22 fam, 01398 341615.

BERRYNARBOR, Manor Hall, Jammy Voo Birdhouse Theatre, 7pm, £12.

WEDNESDAY, Oct 31

CROYDE, Hall, Minima: The Cabinet of Dr Caligari, 8pm, £8, child £5.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

FREMINGTON, Quay Cafe, Cabinet of Dr Caligari, 8pm, £8, ch £5.

BARNSTAPLE, The Old Bus Station, Family-Friendly Open-Mic, 7pm.

SUNDAY, Oct 28

EGGESFORD, Forest Commission CP, ND Ramblers 9m, 10.30am.

THURSDAY, Nov 1

SOUTH MOLTON, The Square, Striders' Walk: Barnstaple-Pilton, (4 miles), 10am, 01769 573258.

FRIDAY, Oct 26

WESTLEIGH, Westleigh Inn, Auction of Pledges for Chemo Appeal, 8pm.

PILTON, Church Hall Cinema, 'The Lives of Others', 7.45pm, £3.

BIDEFORD, Foodbank, TTVS 'Make a Difference' Collection, 10am-2pm.

SATURDAY, Oct 27

BICKINGTON, Old Barn Inn, Kids Halloween Fancy Dress Party, 3-5pm.

MONDAY, Oct 29

TIVERTON, Museum of Mid Devon Life, Half Price Half Term, (adults with children free, children free) until Oct 3.

TUESDAY, Oct 30

TORRINGTON, RHS Rosemoor, Fun for All the Family Half Term, until Fri.

Do you have something to say? Leave your comment here...

max 4000 characters

YOUR COMMENTS AWAITING MODERATION

 
 

MORE NEWS HEADLINES

 
 
 

MOST POPULAR